0 ratings
Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch
Item #: 79209811

Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch

Item #: 79209811

USD 30

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Saturday, August 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step 1 Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Durable Materials
Crafted from long-lasting, non-toxic materials, ensuring a safe and enjoyable playtime for your small birds, while withstanding daily wear and tear.
Interactive Design
The engaging design encourages mental stimulation and physical activity, helping to alleviate boredom and promote a healthy lifestyle for your feathered friends.
Compact Size
Measuring 12 x 6 inches, this toy is specifically designed for small birds, making it a perfect fit for various cages while maximizing play space without crowding.

Product Details

Shop Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch online at a best price in Turks and Caicos. B0731HZP5D
Breed RecommendationSmall Breeds
Additional FeaturesLightweight, Portable
Target SpeciesBird
Brand NameZoo-Max
Model Number410
Model NameZoo-Max Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch (0 x 30.5 x 15.2 cm)
UPC628142004108 700580069175
Global Trade Identification Number00628142004108
Manufacturer Part Number410
Included ComponentsZoo-Max Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch (0 x 30.5 x 15.2 cm)
Item Type NameZoo-Max Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch (0 x 30.5 x 15.2 cm)
ManufacturerZoo-Max Exotic Ltd.
ThemeBirds
Subject CharacterBird
ColorNo Color
Item Weight0.28 Kilograms
Item Dimensions L x W x H12"L x 12"W x 6"H (30.5 x 30.5 x 15.2 cm)
SizeSmall/12 x 6-Inch (30.5 cm)
Material TypePlastic
Country of OriginThis item will be imported from US
Date First AvailableApril 29, 2021
What is in the boxCocotte Bird Toy, Small... For more details, please check description/product details

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Small Birds

    Ideal for smaller bird species like parakeets and canaries that enjoy playful and stimulating environments.

  • Interactive Play

    Perfect for pet owners looking to engage their birds in fun, interactive activities to prevent boredom.

  • Cage Accessories

    A great addition to bird cages, providing a colorful and entertaining element for your feathered friends.

Not Suitable For
  • Large Birds

    Inappropriate for larger bird species as they may not fit or may destroy the toy quickly.

Product Description

Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: How to Shop Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch Online From Ubuy?

    Answer: It’s easy to shop Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch online from Ubuy. You just have to search for the product, choose your shipping method while checking out and get it delivered to your location.
  • Question: Is Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch Available to Shop Online in Turks and Caicos?

    Answer: Yes, at Ubuy Turks and Caicos this product is available for you to shop at a reasonable price. The Cocotte Bird Toy, Small, 12 x 6-Inch is not available locally but you can trust us with our express shipping services.
  • Question: How Long Does It Take to Get Product After Placing the Order?

    Answer: The delivery time of your ordered product varies as per what you've ordered and the shipping method that you've chosen. The estimated delivery time is mentioned during the checkout process, so be carefree while shopping.

Zoo-Max Toys 410 Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    0%
  • 4 Star
    100%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.