0 ratings
30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)
30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)
30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)
30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)
30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)
30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)
99% Accuracy in detecting the LH surge, helping women identify peak fertility days with confidence when trying to conceive.
30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)
Item #: 225039080

30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width)

Item #: 225039080

USD 26

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Only 12 items left in stock.
Order now and get it around Friday, September 11
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
99% Accuracy in detecting the LH surge, helping women identify peak fertility days with confidence when trying to conceive.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step 1 Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

High Sensitivity
With a sensitivity of 20miu/ml, these strips detect ovulation accurately, helping women identify their fertile window effectively, enhancing chances of conception.
Wide Width Design
The wide width of the testing strips ensures ease of use, allowing for better handling and clearer results, which is essential during crucial ovulation monitoring.
Bulk Quantity
Offering 30 strips in one kit provides great value for money, allowing for regular tracking over several cycles without frequent repurchasing, ensuring thorough fertility monitoring.

Product Details

Shop 30 x One Step Ovulation Strips 20miu/ml Test Kit Sensitive Fertility Predictor Testing Sticks (Wide Width) online at a best price in Turks and Caicos. 18973116719
  • How accurate is this test? This fertility test kit for women is greater than 99% accurate in laboratory testing. How does a home ovulation test work? When a woman is about to ovulate, her body releases a large amount of a hormone called L.H. (Luteinising Hormone). L.H. is always present in your urine, but the levels increase (surge) in the middle of your cycle, causing you to release an egg from the ovary. This process is called ovulation. If the L.H. surge is present, ovulation is likely to occur in the next 24 to 48 hours. These ovulation tests detect the L.H. surge by measuring the amount of L.H. in urine. The One Step ovulation test strips are essential for those trying for a baby and can be an integral part of your ovulation support journey. How quickly can you get the results? After conducting the test, you can get results in 1-3 minutes. Is the ovulation tracker test easy to use? This fertility test for women is very easy to use. It works like how other dipstick tests work. Using these ovulation sticks can provide precise results.
BrandONE STEP UP
Ovulation & fertility test kit typeOvulation Test Strips
FeaturesEarly Detection, Early Result, Fast Results, High Precision
Result time1 min
Count 30
Net content statement30
Retail packagingKit
Item Weight0.2 lbs (90 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Fertility Tracking

    Ideal for women trying to conceive, it helps identify peak ovulation times accurately.

  • Regular Monitoring

    Useful for those with irregular cycles, assisting in better understanding of menstrual patterns.

  • Budget-Conscious Users

    Affordably priced, making it suitable for individuals seeking cost-effective ovulation tracking solutions.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Use

    Not suitable for healthcare professionals requiring high-precision testing for clinical purposes.

Product Description

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: How accurate is this test?

    Answer: This fertility test kit for women has greater than 99% accuracy in laboratory testing.
  • Question: How does a home ovulation test work?

    Answer: It measures the L.H. surge in urine to indicate when ovulation is likely to occur.
  • Question: Is the ovulation tracker test easy to use?

    Answer: Yes, it operates like other dipstick tests and provides precise results easily.

ONE STEP UP Personalized Health Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    60%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    40%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9300 + reviews
Read reviews
JG
Jazz
Verified buyer

“Easy to use and always helpful and sorts any issues I've had past and present”

1 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
EK
Emmanuel
Verified buyer

“I always receive support when I engage customer service. Overall my experience with UBUY has been top notch. Keep up the good work.”

31 August 2026 · via Trustpilot
F
fnd
Verified buyer

“The delivery was fast and the product came undamaged and authentic.”

29 August 2026 · via Trustpilot
LC
Leana
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is extremely efficient and to order online is an easy process. The verity of products to buy is really unlimited! My order was urgent and I got it on time. The products are great! Thank you Ubuy!”

25 August 2026 · via Trustpilot
HL
Hengo
Verified buyer

“Fast, convenient and cheap. Great store!”

27 August 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.